Sharp Sharp: Gain DIRECT ENTRY Admission into any Nigerian University to STUDY ANY COURSE of your choice. NO JAMB | LOW FEES. Registration is in Progress. Interested? WhatsApp / Call: 0905 990 8384 or CLICK HERE

LintolPay Awoof: Cheap Data, Cheap Airtime, Long Lasting Data Plan. BUY NOW!

NO JAMB & Post-Utme Needed: Gain Admission into One Of Nigeria's Best Universities Using Only WAEC or NECO. Not Affected by ASSU Strike. Learn More Now!

STUDY ABROAD: Further your studies abroad through Scholarships. Visit ScholarshipPark.com Now to find your desired international SCHOLARSHIPS and OPPURTUNITIES.

UNN Post UTME Past Questions for Chemistry (Authentic & Free)

Looking for the University of Nigeria Nsukka, UNN Post UTME Past Questions for Chemistry? Then this page is surely your last bustop.

UNN Post UTME Past Questions for Chemistry

On this page, we will show you the authentic and original UNN Post UTME Past Questions and Answers for Chemistry. You will be able to read it on this site or download the PDF for free.

Before showing you the past questions, we will give you a short test (quiz), to ascertain how prepared you are for the UNN post-utme. We strongly advise you to complete the quiz as it will help you.

DON'T MISS OUT: Stay Updated with Schools' Latest Updates on WhatsApp. Click Here and Follow our WhatsApp Channel now!

get schools' latest updates on whatsapp -allschool.ng

The questions in the test will be from both JAMB and UNN Past questions.

PAY ATTENTION: Before we proceed, do note that this page will show you the UNN past questions for just two years. If you want the complete and updated UNN Post UTME Past Questions for all years and subjects, then install the original myUNN Post-UTME App. Study smartly with the app and have a better chance of gaining admission than your colleagues. Install the App HERE or see the app full benefits HERE.

Before you go ahead and view/download the UNN Post UTME Past Questions, we strongly recommend you take this timed short test on CHEMISTRY. Ensure you complete the quiz!

0%

Welcome to our chemistry quiz, created just to test your level of preparation for the UNN Post UTME.

You have 20 minutes to complete it.

Good luck

Oops, your time has ended!


1 / 30

The property used in the industrial preparation of nitrogen and oxygen from air is?

2 / 30

Two elements, X and Y, have atomic numbers 8 and 13 respectively, the formula for the possible compound found between X and Y is

3 / 30

2.0g of a monobasic acid was made up to 250cm3 with distill water. 25.0cm3 of this solution required 20.0cm3 of 0.1M NaOH solution for complete neutralization. The molar mass of the acid is?

4 / 30

The IUPAC nomenclature of the compound CH3CH2COOCH2CH3 is?

5 / 30

What is the IUPAC name for

6 / 30

The salt formed between citric acid and NaOH in solution will be?

7 / 30

Determine the value of x from the nuclear reaction below, → +2+.

8 / 30

What volume of oxygen measured at s.t.p would be liberated on electrolysis by 9650 coloumbs of electricity? (Molar volume of gas t s.t.p=22.4dm3, F=96,500 C per mole)

9 / 30

Calculate the minimum volume of the oxygen that is required for complete combustion of a
mixture of 20cm3 of CO and 10cm3 of hydrogen.

10 / 30

In dry Leclenche cell, it is made up of zinc rod wile in wet Leclenche is?

11 / 30

The IUPAC name for the compound below is? CH3C(CH3)2CH2CH(CH3)2

12 / 30

2-methlbenzoic acid is an isomer of

13 / 30

When excess chlorine is mixed with ethene at room temperature, the product is?

14 / 30

When a substance changes from liquid state to gaseous state, the attractive force between the molecules?

15 / 30

A current of 0.5A flowing for 3hrs deposits 2g of a metal during electrolysis. The quantity of the metal that would be deposited by a current of 1.5A flowing for 1hr is?

16 / 30

When chlorine water is exposed to sunlight, the gas evolved is

17 / 30

In the electrolysis to brine, it is essential to prevent the mixing of the products because

18 / 30

A gas exerts pressure on its container because?

19 / 30

In electrolysis, the chemical reaction which take place at the anode is

20 / 30

Benzene produces more soot than ethane on burning because benzene

21 / 30

Which of the following is the correct order of decreasing activity of the metals?

22 / 30

The gas responsible for fatal explosions in coal mines is

23 / 30

In the periodic table, what is the property that decrease along the period and increases down the group?

24 / 30

Emission of chlorofluorocarbon (CFC) into the atmosphere causes

25 / 30

What is the oxidation number of nitrogen in Al(NO3)3?

26 / 30

A current of 0.5A flows for 1930 seconds and deposits 0.325g of metal M. if the charge is +2, the relative molecular mass is

27 / 30

The quality of petrol as an engine fuel improves with a higher amount of?

28 / 30

If the cost of electricity required to 1g of magnesium is N5.00, how much would it cost to deposit 10g of aluminium?

29 / 30

If the rate of diffusion of oxygen is taken as 1cm3^s, what will be the rate of diffusion of methane whose relative molecular mass is 16?

30 / 30

A given volume of methane diffuses in 20s. How long will it take the same volume of sulphur (iv) oxide to diffuse under same conditions? (C=12, H=1, S=32, O=16)

Your score is

The average score is 35%

0%

Nature of UNN Post UTME Exam

  • For each subject, there will be 17 questions to answer 15 questions. This means you will answer a total of 60 questions for the exam.
  • The time to answer all the questions is 60mins (1 hour).
  • You are free to review your answers before you submit them.
  • Sometimes, UNN repeats their questions. They also repeat jamb past questions. That’s why you need the myUNN Post UTME App. It will adequately prepare you for the UNN post-utme. Testing your knowledge with both JAMB and UNN past questions. Install myUNN Post UTME App Now!!!
  • Try to be at the venue of your exam at least 30 minutes before your time on the acknowledgment slip. You will join a queue at the exam Venue based on your exam time and SCORE range. You will have to be patient. One of the officials there will openly announce the score range that is permitted to enter the exam hall at that particular time, so listen attentively.
  • After the arrangements, you will move in, but before you are been given your own computer, you will have to go through accreditation with your acknowledgment slip
  • During the Accreditation,a passcode will be written on your acknowledgment slip by the official doing the accreditation.
  • On getting to your computer, you will be required to input the passcode that was written on your acknowledgment slip during accreditation. Without that, you can’t log in
  • After you input the passcode, the next stage is your jamb registration number. You will simply input your jamb registration number twice in different columns and submit.

RECOMMENDED UNN Updates:

UNN Post UTME Past Questions And Answers for Chemistry

NB: Make sure you have taken the test/quiz above. If you have, then go ahead and download the UNN Post UTME Past Questions in PDF or just view it directly on this website.

UNN POST UTME QUESTIONS FOR CHEMISTRY 2005/2006

  1. Which of the following is a mixture?
    A. sodium chloride  B. sea water     C. iron filling   D. granulate sugar
  2. two elements, X and Y, have atomic numbers 8 and 13 respectively, the formula for the possible compound found between X and Y is
    A.  Y2X3     B. XY2    C. X3Y2  D.X2Y2
  3. 3g of a mixture of CaO and CaCo3 was heated to a constant mass. If 0.44g of CO2 was liberated calculate the percentage of CaO in the mixture.
    A 33.3%  B.50% C.66.67%  D. 25%
  4. An alkanoic acid has a molecular mass of 88. Its molecular formula is 
    A. C4H9COOH     B. C5H11 COOH C. C3H5COOH  D. C3H7COOH  
  5. if the rate of diffusion of oxygen is taken as 1cm3s, what will be the rate of diffusion of methane whose relative molecular mass is 16?
    A. 2.0  B.1.8  C.1.4 D. 1.0
  6. An increase in temperature causes an increase in the pressure of a gas in a fixed volume due to an increase in the
    A. number of molecules of the gas
    B. density of the gas molecules
    C. number of collisions between the gas molecules
    D. number of collisions between the gas molecules and the walls of the container
  7. In electrolysis, the chemical reaction which take place at the anode is A. dissociation  B. Hydrolyses  C. Oxidation  D. Reduction
  8. In the electrolysis to brine, it is essential to prevent the mixing of the products because
    A. sodium and chlorine readily combine 
    B. chlorine gives a green coloration
    C. chlorine readily recombines with sodium hydroxide 
    D. sodium hydroxide forms a carbonates in the presence of air and chlorine
  9. In what way is equilibrium constant for the forward reaction related to that of the reverse reaction?
    A. The two equilibrium constants are identical
    B. The product of the two is always grater than one
    C. The product of the two is expected to be one
    D. the addition of the two is expected to be one
  10. When chlorine water  is exposed to sunlight, the gas evolved is
    A. CL2      B.O2    C.C.HCL   D. CO2
  11. Pbcl2 does not dissolve in liquid ammonia while AgCl does. This is because
    A. Pb is not a transition metal while Ag is
    B. Ag is not a transition metal while Pb is
    C. AgCl turns grey to exposure to light 
    D. AgCl dissolves in hot water
  12. When sodium hydroxide pellets are exposed to the atmosphere, that first gas they absorb is
    A. CO2  B. water vapour  C. Oxygen D. Nitrogen 
  13. What is the IUPAC name of the hydrocarbon

    2-ethyl-4-melthy pent-2-ene
    3.5 dimethyl hex-3-ene
    2, 4 dimethy hex-3-ene
    3-methyly 2-ethyl hex-2-ene
  14. Which of the following behaves like ethyne?
    A. CH3CHCHCH3
    B. CH3CH2CH2CH2CHCH2
    C. CH2CH2
    D. CH3CH3

UNN POST UTME ANSWERS FOR CHEMISTRY 2005/2006

1. A mixture is a material system made up two or more different substances which are mixed together but are not combined chemically. It is the physical combination of top or more substances the identities of which are retained and are mixed in the form of alloys, solutions. Suspensions and colloids. Sodium chloride is compound chemically Produced sea water is a mixture of sand, water and salts, iron fillings is an element existing alone. Granulated sugar is a sample compound. Ans. B

2. Recall that the valency of an element is the combining power of the element. An element X with atomic number 8 is a non-metal with a valency -2 while an element Y, with atomic number 13 is a metal with a valency of +3. When X and Y combine, their valencies are interchanged to form the compound: Y2X2 Ans. A

3. CaCO3→ CaO +Co2
100g of CaCO3 =44g of CO2 1g of CaCO3 = 0.44g of CO2
Therefore, 1 g of CaCO3 is in the mixture.
Percentage of CaCO =x 100%
66.67%
Ans. C

4.  Recall that alkanoic acids form a homologous series with the general molecular formula of CnH2n+1 COOH.
From the general formula, we have that (12xn)  + [1x (2n +1)] + 12 + 16 + 1 = 88
12n+2n+1+45 =88
14n+46=88
14n =88-46=42
n=3
we therefore obtain the molecular formula by substituting for n in the general formula, i.e C3H7COOH 
Ans. D

5. 𝑅𝑂/𝑅𝑀 = √(𝐷𝑀/𝐷0)
1/𝑅𝑀= √(16/32)
1/𝑅𝑀 = √ (32/16)
= 1.41
Ans. D

6.  According to the kinetic theory of gases, the gas molecules move randomly in straight lines, colliding with one another and with the walls of the container. These collisions constitute the gas pressure. An increase in temperature leads to an increase in the kinetic energy of the gas particles, an increases in the frequency (or number) of collisions and an increase pressure.  Ans. D

7. The anode is the positive electrode which is connected to the positive terminal of the electric source. It is the electrode through which electrons leave the electrolyte loss of electron is oxidation. Ans. C

8. Note that brine is the name give to sodium chloride solution. The industrial process for the electrolysis of brine is referred to as the chloroalkali process. Depending on the method used, several products are prevented from mixing. Chlorine and sodium hydroxide are the products. If mixing of products is allowed, the sodium hydroxide produced attacks liberate carbon (IV) oxide to form carbonate. 2NaOH+ CO2CO3 +H2O   Ans. D

9. Equilibrium constant is defined as the ratio of the rate of forward reaction to that of backward reaction. In writing equilibrium constant for forward reactions, the product for forward reactions, the products are placed as the numerator while the reactant are placed as the denominator. In writing reverse or backward equilibrium constant, reactants form the numerator while products form the denominator. Consider the “reaction” below;
X (Reactants)   ⥤        y (products) if forward equilibrium constant = k0 reverse equilibrium constant =
= [𝑝𝑟𝑜𝑑𝑢𝑐𝑡𝑠]𝑦 / [𝑅𝑒𝑎𝑐𝑡𝑎𝑛𝑡𝑠]𝑦
kcl = [𝑝𝑟𝑜𝑑𝑢𝑐𝑡𝑠]𝑦 / [𝑅𝑒𝑎𝑐𝑡𝑎𝑛𝑡𝑠]𝑦
This shows that the equilibrium constant of the forward reaction is the inverse (or opposite) of that of the reverse reaction.
That is = 1/𝑘𝑎 → kc x kcl = 1
Therefore, the product of the low is expected to be one. Ans. C

10. Note that chlorine water is the name given to chlorine. Under the action of light, chlorine water gives oxygen and hydrochloric acid. Ans. B

11.  Ans. A

12. Sodium hydroxide is a white crystalline solid. It is deliquescent and melts at about 3200C without decomposing. It readily absorbs carbon (V) to form sodium trioxocarbonate (iv) Ans. A

HOCH HCL + ½    O2(g)

UNN Post UTME Answer for question 13

14.  Ans. A

15.  Ans. C

UNN POST UTME QUESTIONS FOR CHEMISTRY 2006/07

Indicate the correct option in each of the following questions.

  1. A mixture of iron and sulphur can be separated by dissolving the mixture in
    A. steam B. Dilute hydrochloric acid     C. Dilute sodium hydroxide D. Benzene
  2. If 67.5g of oxide of lead was reduced to 61.2 g of metal, calculate the formula of the oxide (Pb = 207, 0 =16) 
    A. PbO    B.  10cm3  C. Pb3O4  D. Pb2O3
  3. Calculate the minimum volume of the oxygen that is required for complete combustion of a mixture of 20cm3 of CO and 10cm3 of hydrogen.
    A. 5cm3  B. 10cm3  C. 15cm3  D. 20cm3
  4. HNO3 +H20     = H3O + NO3 in the reaction action above, NO3 is the
    A. Conjugate   B. Acid  C. Conjugate base    D. Base
  5. The pH range of a neutralization product of CH3COOH and KOH is 
    A. 1-3   B.7-8   C. 6-7  D. 12-14
  6. How much NaOH is required to make 250cm3 of 0.1mol/dm3 solution?
    A. 10g      B. 1.0g     C. 0.1g  D. 4g
  7. 2PbO 2PbO +O2 in the equation above, the oxidizing agent is
    A. Pb3+    B. Pb2+    C.  O2- D. O2
  8. A current of 0.5A flows for 1930 seconds and deposits 0.325g of metal M. if the charge is +2, the relative molecular mass is A. 65g   B. 32g   C. 24g   D. 40g
  9. Emission of chlorofluorocarbon (CFC) into the atmosphere causes
    A. global warming Acid Rain      B. depletion of ozone layer  C. greenhouse effect

  10. The diagram above shows the reaction path of an exothermic reaction. The heat of reaction is represented by
    A. I B. II  C. III  D. IV
  11. Which of the following samples will react fastest with dilute HCL? 
    A.  10g  of lumps of CaCO3 at 250C  B. 10g of powdered CaCO3 at 250C   
    C. 10g of lumps of aCaCO3 at 500C   D. 10g of powered CaCO3 at 500C
  12. The colour exhibited by copper in a flame test is 
    A. green   B. lilac   C. Blue-green D. Crimson
  13. Which of the following statements is correct?
    A. chlorine bleaches by oxidation while sulphur (iv) oxide bleaches by reduction 
    B. Chlorine bleaches by reduction while sulphur (iv) oxide bleaches by Oxidation
    C. both of them bleach by oxidation D. both of the bleach by reduction

  14. 1-chlorobenzoic acid
    3-chlorobezoic acid
    M-chlorobenzoic acid
    P-chlorobenzoic acid
  15. 2-methlbenzoic acid is an isomer of
    A. pent-1-ene     B. 2-methylpent-2-ene      
    C. Hex-3-ene      D.2methylprop-1-ene

UNN POST UTME ANSWERS FOR CHEMISTRY

1.  Both iron and sulphur attack steam to form oxides.
Iron reacts very slowly with dil. HCL to liberate hydrogen while sulphur dissolves in dil. HCL to form sulphide.
Both have no reaction with benzene sulphur reacts with sodium hydroxide to form sodium sulphide but iron has no reaction with sodium hydrozide.
Hence, are separated by dissolving the mixture in dil. NaOH . Ans. C

2. mass of oxide of lead = 67.5g mass of metal = 6d1.2g
Mass of oxygen = 67.5-61.2 =6.3g
Element                   Pb                          O
Relative mass         61.2g                   6.3g
Mole ratio   = 𝑅𝑒𝑎𝑐𝑡𝑖𝑛𝑔 𝑚𝑎𝑠𝑠 / 𝑚𝑜𝑙𝑎𝑟 𝑚𝑎𝑠𝑠 61.2/207 = 0.3 (63/16) = 0.4
[𝑚𝑜𝑙𝑒 𝑟𝑎𝑡𝑖𝑜 / 𝑠𝑚𝑎𝑙𝑙𝑒𝑠𝑡 𝑚𝑜𝑙𝑒 𝑟𝑎𝑡𝑖𝑜𝑛 (𝑖.𝑒.0.3)] 1 = 1.33 ≈1

Therefore, the formula of the oxide is PBO Ans. A

3.  2CO + 02                                   2CO2

2                   :           1                                    2

20cm3      :        10cm3               20cm3

                           10cm3 of O2 is needed

2H2              +        02                     2H2O

2                 :         1            :            2

10cm3        :         5cm3     :            10cm3

                              5cm3 of O2 is needed

Total O2 needed  = 10cm3 + 5cm= 15cm3

Ans. C

4.  Considering the reverse reaction, we notice that NO3 can gain a proton from H3O+. hence, it is the conjugate base Ans. C

5. Note that the two neutralization products of CH3COOH and KOH are CH3COOK and H2O i.e. salt and water
Ch3COOH +KOH   CH3 COOK +H2O
CH3COOK is a salt of weak acid and strong base.
The salt will basic when dissolved in water because the strengths of acid and base are not equal.
Therefore CH3COOK when dissolved in water will have all the properties of KOH (a base) Ans. D

6.   g/dm3 = mol/dm3 x molar mass g/dm3 = mass conc. = 0.1 mol/dm3.
This implied that, 4g of NaOH is needed for 1000cm3 xg of NaOH is needed for 250cm3
x = 4g x 250cm3 =1g = 1000cm3 Ans. B

7. Considering redox in terms of oxygen, we note that a species is said to have been reduced if it lose oxygen from left to right of an equation.
This reduced species is also the oxidizing agent.
In another way, the oxidizing agent is usually defined as the oxygen donor while the oxygen acceptor is the reducing agent.
So the oxidized species is the one that gains oxygen from left to right of an equation.
In the given equation, the reduced species is Pb4+ (i.e. from Pb2+):
Hence, it is the oxidizing agent Ans. A

8.  i  = 0.5A, t = 1930s, m = 0.32g,  valency =+2
1mole = 1 farad x valency
Where 1 farad  = 96500C
1 mole of metal = 96500 x 2 = 193. 000C
But 0.325g of metal = it
=0.5 x 1930 = 965C
i.e. 0. 325g of metal = 96C
X = 193.000C
(0.325 x 193,000) / 965
X = 65g
Ans. A

9.  O3  +  CL      CIO2      +      O2

(from CFC)                Ans.  C

10. Heat of reaction is the amount of heat evolved or absorbed when a chemical reaction occurs between molar quantities of the substances as represented in the equation of reaction under standard conditions Ans. D

11. At high temperatures, rate of reaction is high and powdered reactants provide greater surface are for reactions. Ans. D

12. All copper (II) salts impart a characteristic bluish-green colour to a non-luminous flame. Ans. C

13. Ans.  A

14. Ans.  A

15. Ans.  A

UNN School Fees for Newly Admitted Students (All Courses)

UNN freshers’ school fees are between N110,800 and N120,550 depending on the course of study. The UNN acceptance fee for fresh students is N30,000.

See the school fees for each course below:

  1. Agricultural Economics – N110,800
  2. Agricultural Extension – N110,800
  3. Animal Science – N110,800
  4. Crop Science – N110,800
  5. Home Science – N110,800
  6. Soil Science – N110,800
  7. Food Science and Technology – N110,800
  8. Nutrition and Dietetics – N110,800
  9. Archeology and Tourism – N110,800
  10. Combined Arts  – N110,800
  11. French  – N110,800
  12. English and Literary Studies  – N110,800
  13. Fine and Applied Arts  – N110,800
  14. FRENCH/GERMAN/RUSSIA  – N110,800
  15. German  – N110,800
  16. History and International Studies  – N110,800
  17. Igbo  – N110,800
  18. Language and Linguistics Igbo  – N110,800
  19. Linguistics and Nigerian Languages  – N110,800
  20. Mass Communication – N110,800
  21. Music – N110,800
  22. Theater and Film Studies – N110,800
  23. Anesthesia – 120,550
  24. Anatomy  – N120,550
  25. Physiology  – N112, 300
  26. Botany  – N112, 300
  27. Zoology  – N112, 300
  28. Combined Biological Sciences  – N112,300
  29. Biochemistry – N112,300
  30. Microbiology – N112, 300
  31. Accountancy  – N114, 550
  32. Banking and Finance  – N114, 550
  33. Business Management – N114, 550
  34. Marketing  – N114,550
  35. Dentistry – N120,550
  36. Adult Education and Community Development – N110,800
  37. Creative Arts – N110,800
  38. Early Childhood Education – N110,800
  39. Education and Economics – N110,800
  40. Education and Geography – N110,800
  41. Education and Igbo – N110,800
  42. Education Arts – N110,800
  43. Education and Political Science – N110,800
  44. Education and English – N110,800
  45. Education Biology – N110,800
  46. Education Chemistry – N110,800
  47. Education and Fine Arts – N110,800
  48. Education Mathematics – N110,800
  49. Education Physics – N110,800
  50. Education Physics – N110,800
  51. Education Science – N110,800
  52. Education Social Science – N110,800
  53. Education History – N110,800
  54. Guidance and Counseling – N110,800
  55. Health Education – N110,800
  56. Special Education – N110,800
  57. Library and Information Science – N110,800
  58. Agric and Bioresources Engineering – 110,800
  59. Civil Engineering – 116,050
  60. Electrical Engineering – 116,050
  61. Electronic Engineering – 116,050
  62. Mechanical Engineering – 116,050
  63. Metallurgical and Material Engineering – 116,050
  64. Mechatronics Engineering – 116,050
  65. Architecture – 114,550
  66. Estate Management – 114,550
  67. Geoinformatics and Surveying – 114,550
  68. Urban and Regional Planning – 114,550
  69. Medical Laboratory Science – N120,550
  70. Medical Radiography – N120,550
  71. Medical Rehabilitation – N120,550
  72. Nursing Science – N120,550
  73. Law – N119,050
  74. Medicine and Surgery – N120,550
  75. Pharmacy – N120,550
  76. Computer Science – N112,300
  77. Computer/Statistics – N112,300
  78. Geology – N112,300
  79. Mathematics – N112300
  80. Physics and Astronomy – N112,300
  81. Pure and Industrial Chemistry – N112,300
  82. Statistics – N112,300
  83. Science Laboratory Technology – N112,300
  84. Economics – N110,800
  85. Geography – N110,800
  86. Philosophy – N110,800
  87. Political Sciences – N110,800
  88. Psychology – N110,800
  89. Public Administration and Local Government – N110,800
  90. Religious Studies – N110,800
  91. Sociology and Anthropology – N110,800
  92. Social Work – N110,800
  93. Veterinary Medicine – N119,050
  94. Agric Education – N110,800
  95. Agric Science Education – N110,800
  96. Business Education – N110,800
  97. Computer Education – N110,800
  98. Home Economics Education – N110,800
  99. Industrial Technical Education – N110,800

Don’t Miss These Articles

  1. Check Out Trending Schools Gist
  2. List Of Schools Whose Post UTME Forms are on Sale
  3. Top 5 Must-Have for Freshers in Any Nigerian Higher Institution
  4. 15 Types of Roommates You Will Find in School
  5. 5 Reasons Most Students Are Not Offered Admission Despite High Post-utme Score
  6. Jamb Alternatives: 5 Best Ways To Gain Admission Into A University Without JAMB
  7. Ten Things Every Jambite Must Know Before Entering The University
  8. 10 Secrets to Making Straight A’s in Varsity of Poly
  9. Mistakes Students should never Make in Tertiary Institutions

ALLSCHOOL TEAM

Thank you so much for reading. We will appreciate it if you share this with your loved ones.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
Share via
Copy link